Zone 2 – Camberley ‘A’ Team |
|||||
Date | Opponents | Time | Venue | Rinks | Dress |
Thurs 28 April | West Byfleet ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 5 May | Knaphill ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 12 May | West End ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 19 May | Tongham ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 26 May | Burpham ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 2 June | No Game | ||||
Thurs 9 June | Westfield ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 16 June | Windlesham | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 23 June | Mytchett ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 30 June | West Byfleet ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 7 July | Knaphill ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 14 July | West End ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 21 July | Tongham ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 28 July | Chertsey ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 4 August | Chertsey ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 11 August | Burpham ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 18 August | Westfield ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 25 August | Windlesham | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 1 Sept | Mytchett ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 8 Sept | Finals Day | ||||
Zone 1 – Camberley ‘B’ Team |
|||||
Date | Opponents | Time | Venue | Rinks | Dress |
Thurs 28 April | Knaphill ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 5 May | Mayford Hall | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 12 May | Burpham ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 19 May | Tongham ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 26 May | Westfield ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 2 June | No Game | ||||
Thurs 9 June | Chertsey ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 16 June | Woking Park | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 23 June | West End ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 30 June | Knaphill ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 7 July | Mayford Hall | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 14 July | Burpham ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 21 July | Tongham ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 28 July | Mytchett ‘A’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 4 August | Mytchett ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 11 August | Westfield ‘B’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 18 August | Chertsey ‘A’ | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 25 August | Woking Park | 2.30 | A | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 1 Sept | West End ‘B’ | 2.30 | H | 2 Tr | G |
Thurs 8 Sept | Finals Day |